Summer 20/21 U 10 Boys

Please ensure you (or your parents) make contact with your coach prior to the first game.

All teams must have a nominated Team Manager by Round 2.  Please email Team Manager details including Team Name (i.e. G12/6), your name, email address and mobile number to [email protected]

Good luck for the season and GO WASPS.

Click on this link to go back to Saturday teams @ http://www.waspsbb.com.au/saturday-teams

Team Name B10/1 Return to Teams
Coach Ian Whitmore 0435 766 050
Team Manager    
Training Day TBC
Training time TBC
Training venue TBC
Players & singlet number   Jeffrey Li
28 Zane Scott
2 Reed Johnston
7 Hunter Pugliese
36 Ethan Li
55 Daniel Vivona
  Elvis Zheng
25 Darcy Bilston
     
Team Name B10/2 Return to Teams
Coach Aiden Marshall 0411 054936
Team Manager    
Training Day TBC
Training time TBC
Training venue TBC
Players & singlet number   Riley Marshall
22 Zac Peavey
  Ranuga Withana 
0 Raymon Han
31 Tyler Gleeson
  Jacob Taylor
  Dheer Chaudari
     
Team Name B10/3 Return to Teams
Coach Lara Pimblett 0439 033 494
Team Manager    
Training Day TBC
Training time TBC
Training venue TBC
Players & singlet number 0 Gabriel Chen
0 Justin Zhu
0 Spencer Gaylor
52 Zac Zhang
0 Rhys Disney
  Zachery Knoo
0 Justan Bong
0 Kyle Chen
     
Team Name B10/4 Return to Teams
Coach Matt Krawczyk 0416 655 311
Team Manager    
Training Day TBC
Training time TBC
Training venue TBC
Players & singlet number 24 James Wood
35 Luke Wood
14 Joshua Reay
  Lachlan Krawczyk
16 Hamish McLean
11 Noah Halliwell
17 Ryan Wilson
1 Oliver Tran
     
Team Name B10/5 Return to Teams
Coach Christian Holdsworth
Adrian Buras
0468 325 803
0417 055 207
Team Manager    
Training Day TBC
Training time TBC
Training venue TBC
Players & singlet number 0 Matthew Buras
47 Bailey Holdsworth
0 Cooper Callinan
  Benjamin Soon
  William Auld
8 James Auld
     
Team Name B10/6 Return to Teams
Coach Trent Youl 0413 676 858
Team Manager Jo Killian 0477 880 824
Training Day TBC
Training time TBC
Training venue TBC
Players & singlet number 35 Nathan Youl
0 Neil Chong
31 Nathan Hobson
38 Luke Sun
  Tom Lyu
  Vikas Charakrvuda
  Jack Ottley
     
Team Name B10/7 Return to Teams
Coach Michelle Hunter 0416 005 018
Team Manager    
Training Day TBC
Training time TBC
Training venue TBC
Players & singlet number 0 Harrison Hunter
37 Tyler Smith
0 Cooper Shiel
27 Owen Mangaly
12 Luke Cameron
  Nathan Jones
5 Marshall Colquhoun
  Alexander Delulio